Ooltgensplaatweg 139 : Ooltgensplaatweg 139, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands


Available Details of Ooltgensplaatweg 139 :




Name: Name

Ooltgensplaatweg 139

Address: Address

Ooltgensplaatweg 139, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Gemeente Rotterdam

Contact: Contact

+31 10 267 1625

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay by plate

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts mobile payments


Pricing at Ooltgensplaatweg 139

1h (Mon-Sat 9:00-23:00; Sun 12:00-23:00) ➜ EUR 2.24
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Rotterdam

About Ooltgensplaatweg 139 :

Ooltgensplaatweg 139 is a parking located at Ooltgensplaatweg 139, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands in Rotterdam, Switzerland. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+31 10 267 1625


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Ooltgensplaatweg 139:

Ooltgensplaatweg 147

Ooltgensplaatweg 147, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.02 km away

Read More
Ooltgensplaatweg 131

Ooltgensplaatweg 131, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.02 km away

Read More
Ooltgensplaatweg 123

Ooltgensplaatweg 123, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.03 km away

Read More
Abbenbroekweg 24

Abbenbroekweg 24, 3086 GB Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.04 km away

Read More
Abbenbroekweg 24

Abbenbroekweg 24, 3086 GB Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.05 km away

Read More
Ooltgensplaatweg 115

Ooltgensplaatweg 115, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.05 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Ooltgensplaatweg 139 is located at Ooltgensplaatweg 139, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands, Rotterdam. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Sat 9:00-23:00; Sun 12:00-23:00) ➜ EUR 2.24
Free outside listed hours

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts mobile payments

  • Ooltgensplaatweg 139 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Ooltgensplaatweg 139 is operated by Gemeente Rotterdam.

Phone: +31 10 267 1625

.


More parking in Rotterdam Show Directions Share