Ooltgensplaatweg 107 : Ooltgensplaatweg 107, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands


Available Details of Ooltgensplaatweg 107 :




Name: Name

Ooltgensplaatweg 107

Address: Address

Ooltgensplaatweg 107, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands

Capacity: Capacity

3 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Gemeente Rotterdam

Contact: Contact

+31 10 267 1625

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay by plate

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts mobile payments


Pricing at Ooltgensplaatweg 107

1h (Mon-Sat 9:00-23:00; Sun 12:00-23:00) ➜ EUR 2.24
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Rotterdam

About Ooltgensplaatweg 107 :

Ooltgensplaatweg 107 is a parking located at Ooltgensplaatweg 107, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands in Rotterdam, Switzerland. It has 3 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+31 10 267 1625


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Ooltgensplaatweg 107:

Ooltgensplaatweg 107

Ooltgensplaatweg 107, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.05 km away

Read More
Sliedrechtstraat 18

Sliedrechtstraat 18, 3086 JM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.05 km away

Read More
Ooltgensplaatweg 115

Ooltgensplaatweg 115, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.07 km away

Read More
Sliedrechtstraat 20a

Sliedrechtstraat 20a, 3086 JM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.07 km away

Read More
Sliedrechtstraat 20a

Sliedrechtstraat 20a, 3086 JM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.07 km away

Read More
Wagenbergstraat 4

Wagenbergstraat 4, 3086 NV Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.08 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Ooltgensplaatweg 107 is located at Ooltgensplaatweg 107, 3086 NM Rotterdam, Netherlands, Rotterdam. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Sat 9:00-23:00; Sun 12:00-23:00) ➜ EUR 2.24
Free outside listed hours

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts mobile payments

  • Ooltgensplaatweg 107 offers 3 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Ooltgensplaatweg 107 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Ooltgensplaatweg 107 is operated by Gemeente Rotterdam.

Phone: +31 10 267 1625

.


More parking in Rotterdam Show Directions Share