Melissantstraat 132 : Melissantstraat 132, 3086 XM Rotterdam, Netherlands


Available Details of Melissantstraat 132 :




Name: Name

Melissantstraat 132

Address: Address

Melissantstraat 132, 3086 XM Rotterdam, Netherlands

Capacity: Capacity

4 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Gemeente Rotterdam

Contact: Contact

+31 10 267 1625

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay by plate

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts mobile payments


Pricing at Melissantstraat 132

1h (Mon-Sat 9:00-23:00; Sun 12:00-23:00) ➜ EUR 2.24
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Rotterdam

About Melissantstraat 132 :

Melissantstraat 132 is a parking located at Melissantstraat 132, 3086 XM Rotterdam, Netherlands in Rotterdam, Switzerland. It has 4 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+31 10 267 1625


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Melissantstraat 132:

Sliedrechtstraat 28

Sliedrechtstraat 28, 3086 JM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.02 km away

Read More
Melissantstraat 140

Melissantstraat 140, 3086 XN Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.03 km away

Read More
Sliedrechtstraat 24

Sliedrechtstraat 24, 3086 JM Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.03 km away

Read More
Melissantstraat 142

Melissantstraat 142, 3086 XN Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.05 km away

Read More
Melissantstraat 147

Melissantstraat 147, 3086 XD Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.05 km away

Read More
Melissantstraat 154

Melissantstraat 154, 3086 XN Rotterdam, Netherlands
0.06 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Melissantstraat 132 is located at Melissantstraat 132, 3086 XM Rotterdam, Netherlands, Rotterdam. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Sat 9:00-23:00; Sun 12:00-23:00) ➜ EUR 2.24
Free outside listed hours

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts mobile payments

  • Melissantstraat 132 offers 4 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Melissantstraat 132 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Melissantstraat 132 is operated by Gemeente Rotterdam.

Phone: +31 10 267 1625

.


More parking in Rotterdam Show Directions Share